1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sat, 26 3. 2022, 12:00, hala DHK Zora Olomouc

Házenkářská Akademie Olomouckého kraje

33:36

Lovci Lovosice A

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Kratochvíl Matěj 1:0
00:46
00:52
Černý Vojtěch
01:16
Fornbaum Matěj 1:1
Jahoda Ondřej 2:1
02:04
02:13
Pokorný Tadeáš 2:2
Vomáčka Tomáš 3:2
03:19
03:58
Pokorný Tadeáš 3:3
04:13
Fornbaum Matěj
04:37
Černý Vojtěch 2"
05:00
Šafránek František 2"
Škoda Daniel 4:3 7
05:02
06:04
Fornbaum Matěj 2"
Škoda Daniel 5:3 7
06:12
06:58
Novák Jáchym 5:4
Štýbnar Miroslav 6:4
07:42
08:13
Černý Vojtěch 6:5
08:57
Novák Jáchym 6:6
Schaffner Vojtěch 7:6
09:41
11:27
Pokorný Tadeáš 7:7 7
14:25
Šafránek František 7:8
Zifčák Adam 2"
14:25
15:34
Majtan Ondřej 7:9
18:18
Fornbaum Matěj 7:10
18:35
Majtan Ondřej 7:11
19:06
Pokorný Tadeáš 7:12
Lakomý David
19:06
Škoda Daniel 8:12
20:14
Vomáčka Tomáš 9:12
20:51
21:03
Šafránek František 9:13
22:08
Pokorný Tadeáš 9:14
22:37
Pokorný Tomáš 9:15
22:55
Novák Jáchym 9:16
Jahoda Ondřej 10:16
23:36
24:21
Černý Vojtěch 10:17
Škoda Daniel 11:17 7
25:01
25:36
Černý Vojtěch 11:18
Vomáčka Tomáš 12:18
26:35
26:42
Fornbaum Matěj 12:19
27:25
Král Tomáš
27:25
Zámyslický Martin 2"
Škoda Daniel 13:19 7
27:31
28:08
Černý Vojtěch 13:20
Štýbnar Miroslav 14:20
28:30
28:51
Král Tomáš
Vomáčka Tomáš 15:20
29:21

2. poločas

Škoda Daniel 16:20
00:45
01:04
Majtan Ondřej 16:21
Hampl Jiří 17:21
02:48
Schaffner Vojtěch 18:21
04:05
Jahoda Ondřej 19:21
04:47
04:53
Král Tomáš
05:55
Fornbaum Matěj 19:22
06:08
Pokorný Tadeáš 19:23
06:37
Šafránek František 2"
Jahoda Ondřej 20:23
09:31
10:08
Majtan Ondřej 20:24
Škoda Daniel 21:24 7
10:33
12:22
Pokorný Tadeáš 21:25
12:59
Novák Jáchym 21:26
Štýbnar Miroslav 22:26
14:28
15:41
Černý Vojtěch 22:27
Štýbnar Miroslav 23:27
16:05
17:13
Majtan Ondřej 23:28
Lakomý David
17:17
Nakládal Patrik 24:28
17:45
17:51
Fornbaum Matěj 24:29
Jahoda Ondřej 25:29
18:24
18:32
Fornbaum Matěj 25:30
19:04
Pokorný Tomáš 25:31
Nakládal Patrik 26:31
19:37
Sladovník Daniel 27:31
20:19
20:57
Kruml Matyáš 27:32
Nakládal Patrik 28:32
22:13
Jahoda Ondřej 2"
23:06
Nakládal Patrik 29:32
24:16
24:44
Pokorný Tadeáš 29:33 7
Vomáčka Tomáš 30:33
26:15
26:46
Pokorný Tadeáš 30:34
Lakomý David
26:51
Vomáčka Tomáš 31:34
27:45
27:45
Král Tomáš
27:59
Šafránek František
27:59
Šafránek František 2"
Kratochvíl Matěj 32:34
28:10
Schaffner Vojtěch 2"
28:50
28:58
Pokorný Tadeáš 32:35
Štýbnar Miroslav 33:35
29:10
29:28
Zámyslický Martin 33:36