1. liga mladší dorostenci / Základní část - divize ČECHY

Sat, 27 11. 2021, 12:30, MH Vodova (stará), Brno

SKKP Handball Brno

33:33

Lovci Lovosice A

Delegát

Počet diváků

42

1. poločas

00:41
Pokorný Tomáš 0:1
01:28
Majtan Ondřej 0:2
02:47
Buryánek Vojtěch 0:3
Kocman Pavel 1:3
03:20
03:39
Buryánek Vojtěch 1:4
Pazourek Ondřej 2:4
05:03
05:09
Mach Petr
Huska Oliver 3:4
05:54
06:13
Bereš Jan 3:5
Kocman Pavel 4:5
06:19
Tyl Jakub +
06:53
06:59
Pokorný Tomáš 4:6 7
07:42
Pokorný Tomáš 2"
Černík Michal 7
07:45
Huska Oliver 5:6
08:20
Huska Oliver 6:6
09:19
09:59
Majtan Ondřej 6:7
11:18
Bereš Jan 6:8
Huska Oliver 7:8
11:43
Psota Tomáš
12:29
Pazourek Ondřej 8:8
14:05
14:32
Pokorný Tomáš 8:9
Chytrý Robert 9:9
14:38
Huska Oliver 10:9
14:38
14:38
Buryánek Vojtěch 10:10
Pazourek Ondřej 11:10
14:38
15:10
Mach Petr 2"
Pešák Jan 7
15:12
15:46
Buryánek Vojtěch 11:11
Kocman Pavel 12:11 7
16:30
17:08
Zámyslický Martin 12:12
Kocman Pavel 13:12
17:16
17:52
Zámyslický Martin 13:13
18:37
Šafránek František
18:58
Zámyslický Martin 2"
Kocman Pavel 14:13
20:15
20:29
Buryánek Vojtěch 14:14
21:28
Bereš Jan 2"
21:28
Hrstka Jakub
21:43
Novák Jáchym 14:15
22:12
Novák Jáchym 14:16
22:22
Zámyslický Martin 14:17
23:20
Pokorný Tomáš 14:18
24:04
Majtan Ondřej 14:19
24:51
Majtan Ondřej 14:20
Kocman Pavel 7
25:44

2. poločas

00:48
Zámyslický Martin 14:21
Flajšinger Martin 15:21
01:26
Pazourek Ondřej 16:21
03:02
03:29
Buryánek Vojtěch 16:22
Huska Denis 17:22
03:38
04:10
Bereš Jan 17:23
Pazourek Ondřej 18:23
04:15
05:04
Majtan Ondřej 18:24
Kocman Pavel 19:24
05:26
Flajšinger Martin 20:24 7
06:49
11:16
Majtan Ondřej 20:25
12:27
Zámyslický Martin 20:26
Černík Michal 21:26
12:46
13:35
Pokorný Tomáš 21:27
Pazourek Ondřej 22:28
14:02
14:27
Pokorný Tomáš 22:29
14:37
Mach Petr 2"
Flajšinger Martin 23:30 7
14:43
Huska Oliver 24:30
14:59
Pešák Jan 25:30
15:18
16:20
Pokorný Tomáš 25:31
17:54
Křížek Tomáš 25:32
Flajšinger Martin 26:32
18:03
18:17
Šafránek František 26:33
Huska Oliver 27:33
18:43
19:17
Hrstka Jakub
20:31
Dvořáček Václav 27:34
20:38
Gebhart Jakub 2"
Flajšinger Martin 28:34 7
20:38
20:40
Gebhart Jakub 2"
Huska Oliver 29:34
21:34
22:31
Dvořáček Václav 29:35
Flajšinger Martin 2"
22:56
Flajšinger Martin 30:35 7
23:12
23:35
Šafránek František 2"
Flajšinger Martin 31:35 7
24:07
Huska Oliver 32:35
25:00
Flajšinger Martin 33:35
25:12
Jahoda Marek
26:28