1. liga mladší dorostenci / Nadstavba - mistrovská část

Sun, 10 4. 2022, 13:00, hala Chemik Lovosice

Lovci Lovosice A

33:28

TJ Sokol Ostrava

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

00:35
Novák Kryštof 0:1
Fornbaum Matěj 1:1
01:10
01:54
Ksenič Daniel 1:2
02:08
Ksenič Daniel 1:3
Pokorný Tadeáš 2:3
03:23
Novák Jáchym 3:3
04:03
Majtan Ondřej 4:3
04:43
05:55
Ksenič Daniel 4:4
06:48
Novák Kryštof 4:5
Novák Jáchym 5:5
07:26
Kruml Matyáš 6:5
08:54
Pokorný Tadeáš
09:28
09:59
Špok Richard 6:6
Fornbaum Matěj 7:6
10:44
Fornbaum Matěj
11:20
11:36
Novák Kryštof 7:7
Fornbaum Matěj 8:7
11:46
12:14
Kalous David
Pokorný Tomáš 9:7
12:23
14:03
Chobot Patrik 9:8 7
14:32
Košťálek Václav
14:55
Augustin Tomáš 9:9
15:12
Košťálek Václav 9:10
Majtan Ondřej 10:10
15:19
15:51
Ksenič Daniel 10:11
Černý Vojtěch 11:11
16:25
17:12
Chobot Patrik 11:12 7
17:51
Kubáň Vojtěch 2"
Pokorný Tadeáš 12:12 7
17:57
20:40
Košťálek Václav 12:13
Černý Vojtěch 13:13
20:46
Pokorný Tadeáš 14:13
21:28
22:10
Augustin Tomáš 14:14
Lajčák Ján
23:01
Černý Vojtěch 15:14
23:40
Šafránek František 2"
25:37
25:51
Pavlík Ondřej 15:15
Pokorný Tadeáš 16:15
26:34
Pokorný Tomáš 2"
27:11
27:27
Chobot Patrik 16:16
Pokorný Tadeáš 17:16
28:13
Srba David 18:16
28:56
Šafránek František 2"
29:37
29:54
Augustin Tomáš 18:17

2. poločas

Pokorný Tadeáš 19:17
30:30
Novák Jáchym 20:17
31:31
Pokorný Tadeáš 21:17
32:50
33:05
Kalous David
34:01
Košťálek Václav 21:18
Pokorný Tadeáš 22:18 7
34:48
36:18
Chobot Patrik 22:19
38:00
Chobot Patrik 22:20
39:00
Košťálek Václav 22:21
Lajčák Ján
39:09
Fornbaum Matěj 23:21
39:39
Pokorný Tomáš 24:21
40:49
43:12
Vojtal David 24:22
Bereš Jan 25:22
43:20
43:45
Košťálek Václav 25:23
44:23
Košťálek Václav 25:24
48:08
Košťálek Václav 2"
Zámyslický Martin 26:24
49:11
Pokorný Tomáš 27:24
50:05
50:55
Košťálek Václav 27:25
Zámyslický Martin 28:25
51:29
Pokorný Tadeáš 29:25
52:49
52:55
Kalous David
53:25
Chobot Patrik 29:26
Srba David 2"
53:58
54:09
Košťálek Václav 7
54:21
Košťálek Václav 2"
Pokorný Tadeáš 30:26 7
54:25
55:01
Augustin Tomáš 30:27
Černý Vojtěch 31:27
55:59
Zámyslický Martin 32:27
56:58
Šafránek František
58:58
Šafránek František 2"
58:58
Pokorný Tadeáš 33:27
59:11
59:34
Chobot Patrik 33:28