2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize SEVEROZÁPAD

Sat, 11 9. 2021, 10:00, Hala Ruzyně

TJ Dukla Praha B

27:28

Lokomotiva Louny

Rozhodčí

Kříženecký Jan, Směja Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Stehlíková Sandra

Trenér

Charvát Ladislav

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gras Petr

Trenér

Kruml Jaroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Čekal Roman

1. poločas

00:39
Šafránek František 0:1
02:18
Houška Ondřej 0:2
03:37
Šafránek František 0:3
Cihlář Matěj 1:3
05:22
05:54
Houška Ondřej 1:4
06:12
Šafránek František
Zoubek Vojtěch 2:4
06:36
Kušner Dominik 3:4
06:53
Zoubek Vojtěch 2"
07:41
Kušner Dominik 4:4
08:39
08:48
Pokorný Tomáš 2"
09:55
Šafránek František 4:5
Jirava David 5:5
11:09
Kušner Dominik 6:5
12:39
13:28
Kruml Matyáš 6:6
Jirava David 7:6
13:57
Stehlíková Sandra
15:03
Hrudník Jakub
16:04
17:40
Kruml Oliver 7:7 7
Havel Filip 8:7
17:57
18:19
Houška Ondřej 8:8
19:37
Bárta Jakub 8:9
Chmel Marek 9:9
20:35
21:13
Kruml Jaroslav
22:34
Pokorný Tomáš 9:10
23:26
Houška Ondřej 9:11
24:49
Šafránek František 9:12
25:29
Pokorný Tomáš 9:13
Stehlíková Sandra
25:38
Zoubek Vojtěch 10:13
25:58
26:41
Sochor Filip 10:14
26:41
Štorch Adam 2"
Huk Kryštof 2"
26:41
Chmel Marek 11:14
26:41
Zoubek Vojtěch 12:14
28:05
Zoubek Vojtěch 2"
28:21
Chmel Marek
28:48
29:00
Kruml Oliver 7

2. poločas

Kušner Dominik 13:14
00:31
00:59
Pokorný Tomáš 13:15
Khek Kryštof 14:15
02:36
03:01
Gras Jakub 14:16
Jirava David 15:16
03:28
Khek Kryštof 16:16
04:37
Khek Kryštof 17:16
05:33
06:08
Kruml Matyáš 17:17
Khek Kryštof 18:17
07:23
07:53
Šafránek František 18:18
Minařík Daniel 19:18
08:08
08:35
Houška Ondřej 19:19
Zoubek Vojtěch 20:19
08:54
Jirava David 2"
11:50
13:49
Kaleja Milan 20:20
Zoubek Vojtěch 21:20
14:27
Zoubek Vojtěch 22:20
15:47
16:37
Kruml Matyáš 22:21
17:12
Kaleja Milan
17:23
Sochor Filip 22:22
Khek Kryštof 23:22
17:35
17:41
Kruml Matyáš 2"
Chmel Marek 24:22
18:39
19:10
Sochor Filip 24:23
Zoubek Vojtěch 25:23
19:26
19:54
Bárta Jakub 25:24
Zoubek Vojtěch 26:24
20:54
Suchánek Matěj 2"
22:40
22:44
Houška Ondřej 26:25 7
23:24
Kaleja Milan 26:26
25:47
Pokorný Tomáš 26:27
26:41
Pokorný Tomáš 26:28
Chmel Marek 27:28
26:56
Stehlíková Sandra
29:06
29:41
Kruml Jaroslav