2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize SEVEROZÁPAD

Sat, 26 2. 2022, 14:00, Hala Louny

Lokomotiva Louny

36:35

Liberec Handball

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Houška Ondřej 1:0 7
00:42
Kruml Matyáš 2:0
01:20
01:40
Pavlů Šimon 2:1
05:35
Vodička Tobiáš 2:2
06:48
Jeřábek David 2:3
Houška Ondřej 3:3
07:11
08:13
Pavlů Šimon 3:4
Houška Ondřej 4:4
09:37
Kruml Matyáš 5:4
11:11
11:55
Pavlů Šimon 5:5 7
12:30
Pavlů Šimon
Houška Ondřej 6:5 7
12:35
Kruml Matyáš 7:5
13:35
14:00
Bartoš Jiří 7:6
16:15
Pavlů Šimon 7:7
Pokorný Tomáš 8:7
16:42
17:30
Pavlů Šimon 8:8
Houška Ondřej 9:8 7
18:40
19:00
Bartoš Jiří 9:9
Pokorný Tomáš 10:9
20:20
20:58
Jeřábek David 10:10
Sochor Filip 11:10
21:21
22:00
Jeřábek David 11:11
Šubrt Vít 12:11
22:25
22:50
Jeřábek David 12:12
Pokorný Tomáš 13:12
23:50
23:56
Domkář Matěj
24:05
Zikeš Jan 13:13
Šafránek František 14:13
24:45
24:55
Zikeš Jan 14:14
Šubrt Vít 15:14
25:40
26:40
Vodička Tobiáš 15:15
Sochor Filip 16:15
27:27
28:07
Bartoš Jiří 16:16
Gras Petr
28:09
Šubrt Vít 17:16
28:48
29:20
Bartoš Jiří 17:17
29:31
Šefčík Jiří 2"
Houška Ondřej 7
29:40

2. poločas

Houška Ondřej 18:17
00:44
Šubrt Vít 19:17
02:02
02:36
Pavlů Šimon 19:18 7
Šubrt Vít 20:18
03:36
05:10
Jeřábek David 20:19
Šubrt Vít 21:19
05:38
06:34
Jeřábek David 21:20
Pokorný Tomáš 2"
06:58
06:58
Vodička Tobiáš 2"
Šubrt Vít 22:20
07:15
08:00
Pavlů Šimon 22:21
08:50
Bartoš Jiří 22:22
Houška Ondřej 23:22
09:40
Šubrt Vít 24:22
10:20
10:50
Jeřábek David 24:23
Pokorný Tomáš 25:23
11:10
Sochor Filip 26:23
12:30
12:38
Domkář Matěj
13:00
Pavlů Šimon 26:24
Charvát Václav 27:24
13:25
14:00
Jeřábek David 27:25
Charvát Václav 28:25
14:14
14:35
Kaňka Vojtěch 28:26
Houška Ondřej 29:26
14:50
15:30
Pavlů Šimon 29:27
Pokorný Tomáš 30:27 7
16:00
16:36
Pavlů Šimon 30:28 7
Sochor Filip 2"
16:36
Šubrt Vít 31:28
17:05
18:00
Pavlů Šimon 31:29 7
18:25
Jurčík Jakub 2"
Pokorný Tomáš 32:29 7
18:27
Štorch Adam 2"
18:40
19:00
Pavlů Šimon 32:30
Šubrt Vít 33:30
19:25
20:20
Pavlů Šimon 33:31
22:10
Jeřábek David 33:32
Šubrt Vít 34:32
22:33
Šubrt Vít 35:32
23:33
Gras Petr
25:17
26:25
Bartoš Jiří 35:33
Šafránek František 36:33
27:44
28:00
Jeřábek David 36:34
29:40
Pavlů Šimon 36:35
29:55
Domkář Matěj 2"