2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize SEVEROZÁPAD

Sun, 31 10. 2021, 14:00, Sport Centrum Hostivice

LIONS Hostivice

28:27

Lokomotiva Louny

Rozhodčí

Dvořák Radek, Radová Daniela

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bělohradský Zdeněk

Trenér

Kotrč Jiří

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gras Petr

Trenér

Sochor Kamil

Další funkcionář (C)

Čekal Roman

1. poločas

01:09
Houška Ondřej 0:1
Vasko Patrik 1:1
01:22
01:45
Gras Jakub 1:2
Vasko Patrik 2:2
02:17
03:38
Houška Ondřej
Beneš Vojtěch 3:2
03:44
04:01
Bárta Jakub 3:3
Vasko Patrik 4:3
05:30
Vasko Patrik 5:3
07:57
08:21
Houška Ondřej 5:4
Beneš Vojtěch 6:4
09:25
09:32
Sochor Filip
10:21
Charvát Václav 6:5
Kadlec Vojtěch 7:5
10:31
10:54
Sochor Filip 7:6
12:10
Kaleja Milan
Kadlec Vojtěch 8:6
13:24
13:46
Bárta Jakub 8:7
14:41
Šubrt Vít 8:8
15:27
Sochor Filip 2"
Kadlec Vojtěch 9:8
15:54
18:12
Houška Ondřej 9:9 7
Beneš Vojtěch 10:9
18:36
Beneš Vojtěch 11:9
19:54
21:37
Charvát Václav 11:10
Beneš Vojtěch 12:10
21:56
Vojta Jindřich 13:10
22:22
22:41
Sochor Kamil
24:02
Bárta Jakub 13:11
Kotrč Jiří
25:54
Vojta Jindřich 14:11
26:08
26:25
Kaleja Milan 14:12
28:55
Bárta Jakub 14:13

2. poločas

00:25
Houška Ondřej 14:14
Vojta Jindřich 15:14
01:33
01:49
Sochor Filip 15:15
02:46
Štorch Adam 2"
Vojta Jindřich 16:15
04:03
05:23
Houška Ondřej 16:16
06:41
Kaleja Milan 16:17
Koníř Ondřej 17:17
07:42
08:05
Kaleja Milan 17:18
Vojta Jindřich 7
08:14
08:14
Kaleja Milan 2"
Kotrč Jiří
08:21
Bajer Matyáš 18:18
09:43
Štalmach Martin 19:18
11:39
Štalmach Martin 20:18
12:50
Bajer Matyáš 2"
13:57
14:19
Sochor Filip 20:19
Vojta Jindřich 21:19
14:28
Beneš Vojtěch 2"
15:12
Koníř Ondřej 22:19 7
15:41
15:41
Sochor Filip 2"
16:32
Sochor Kamil
Tříletý Radim 23:19
17:35
18:14
Bárta Jakub 23:20
18:30
Bíža Jan 2"
Kadlec Vojtěch 24:20
18:46
21:28
Houška Ondřej 24:21 7
Kadlec Vojtěch 25:21
22:00
22:25
Charvát Václav 25:22
23:14
Vacek Karel 25:23
24:27
Šubrt Vít 25:24
Kadlec Vojtěch 26:24
24:43
25:19
Houška Ondřej 26:25
26:14
Šubrt Vít 2"
Koníř Ondřej 7
26:14
Beneš Vojtěch 27:25
26:14
26:14
Charvát Václav 27:26
28:17
Kaleja Milan 27:27
Beneš Vojtěch 28:27
29:35
29:39
Sochor Kamil