2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize SEVEROZÁPAD

Sat, 6 11. 2021, 15:00, Hala Louny

Lokomotiva Louny

35:30

LIONS Hostivice

Rozhodčí

Lehký Lukáš, Novotný Vilém

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pavlíček Ladislav

Další funkcionář (C)

Kruml Jaroslav

Další funkcionář (D)

Gras Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Bělohradský Zdeněk

Trenér

Kotrč Jiří

1. poločas

00:30
Beneš Vojtěch 0:1
Houška Ondřej 1:1 7
01:24
Houška Ondřej 2:1
02:36
Charvát Václav 2"
03:36
Charvát Václav 3:1
05:52
07:45
Tříletý Radim 3:2
08:45
Tříletý Radim
Houška Ondřej 4:2
08:45
Pokorný Tomáš 5:2
09:32
10:00
Vasko Patrik 5:3
Houška Ondřej 6:3
10:41
Mach Petr 2"
12:05
12:23
Beneš Vojtěch 6:4
Kruml Matyáš 7:4
13:11
Houška Ondřej 8:4
14:30
14:45
Vasko Patrik 8:5
Bárta Jakub 2"
15:01
Sochor Filip 9:5
16:03
Houška Ondřej 10:5
16:49
17:25
Kadlec Vojtěch 10:6
Sochor Filip 11:6
17:57
18:25
Kaftan Vojtěch 11:7
18:55
Vasko Patrik 11:8
Pokorný Tomáš 12:8
19:58
20:21
Kadlec Vojtěch 12:9
Pokorný Tomáš 13:9
21:20
21:20
Kaizr Matěj 2"
Mach Petr 14:9
22:15
Houška Ondřej 2"
22:30
22:30
Vasko Patrik 14:10
23:30
Beneš Vojtěch 14:11
Pokorný Tomáš 15:11
25:30
26:47
Bělohradský Zdeněk
Mach Petr 16:11
27:10
27:55
Vasko Patrik 16:12
Kruml Oliver 17:12
29:37
Kruml Oliver 2"
29:40
29:42
Kadlec Vojtěch 17:13 7

2. poločas

00:28
Beneš Vojtěch 17:14
01:01
Bajer Matyáš 17:15
01:24
Vojta Jindřich 17:16
Mach Petr 18:16 7
02:05
Pokorný Tomáš 19:16
03:11
03:33
Bajer Matyáš 19:17
Kruml Oliver 2"
04:33
04:33
Vojta Jindřich 19:18
Mach Petr 20:18
05:20
Pokorný Tomáš 21:18
05:55
07:43
Bajer Matyáš 21:19
08:17
Vasko Patrik 21:20
Pavlíček Ladislav
08:28
Pokorný Tomáš 22:20
08:46
10:16
Bajer Matyáš 22:21
11:00
Beneš Vojtěch 22:22
Houška Ondřej 23:22
12:00
12:40
Vasko Patrik 23:23
13:07
Schmid Jan 2"
Mach Petr 24:23 7
13:10
Pokorný Tomáš 25:23
13:25
Kruml Matyáš 26:23
15:10
15:21
Bělohradský Zdeněk
15:30
Ivaškovič David 26:24
Sochor Filip 27:24
15:38
17:00
Kadlec Vojtěch 27:25
Houška Ondřej 28:25
17:35
Mach Petr 29:25
18:30
Sochor Filip 30:25
19:27
19:46
Ivaškovič David 30:26
Mach Petr 2"
19:46
21:44
Vasko Patrik 2"
23:10
Vojta Jindřich 30:27
Pokorný Tomáš 31:27
25:15
Šubrt Vít 32:27
26:30
27:01
Kadlec Vojtěch 32:28 7
Charvát Václav 33:28
27:30
28:30
Kadlec Vojtěch 33:29
Pavlíček Ladislav
28:31
Mach Petr 34:29
28:45
29:00
Kadlec Vojtěch 34:30
Charvát Václav 35:30
29:50