2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize SEVEROZÁPAD

Sat, 16 10. 2021, 13:00, hala Liberec

Liberec Handball

26:24

Lokomotiva Louny

Rozhodčí

Kříženecký Jan, Václavík Petr

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Landová Veronika

Trenér

Domkář Matěj

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Gras Petr

Další funkcionář (C)

Kruml Jaroslav

1. poločas

Hrabák Alex 1:0
00:44
Vodička Tobiáš 2"
01:15
01:15
Kruml Matyáš 1:1
02:08
Mach Petr 1:2
04:30
Mach Petr 1:3
04:58
Kruml Oliver
Pavlů Šimon 2:3
05:07
05:20
Mach Petr 2:4
Hrabák Alex 3:4
05:48
06:20
Houška Ondřej 3:5
Volšík Pavel 4:5
07:01
09:21
Kruml Oliver 2"
Pavlů Šimon 5:5 7
09:24
Volšík Pavel 2"
10:04
Bartoš Jiří 6:5
10:33
Hrabák Alex 7:5
12:47
13:16
Charvát Václav 7:6
13:24
Charvát Václav 2"
Vodička Tobiáš 2"
13:45
15:29
Kruml Matyáš 7:7
Pavlů Šimon 8:7
15:59
17:11
Mach Petr 8:8
Šefčík Jiří 9:8
17:19
20:07
Kruml Jaroslav
Bartoš Jiří 10:8
21:54
23:44
Mach Petr 10:9
24:53
Mach Petr 10:10
Volšík Pavel 11:10
25:02
25:02
Štorch Adam 2"
Hrabák Alex 12:10
25:58
27:31
Mach Petr 12:11
28:47
Kruml Jaroslav
Landová Veronika
29:29

2. poločas

00:39
Kruml Oliver 12:12
Bartoš Jiří 13:12
01:04
Hrabák Alex 14:12
01:37
Volšík Pavel 15:12
02:32
03:41
Mach Petr 2"
Pavlů Šimon 7
03:44
Hrabák Alex 16:12
04:49
Vodička Tobiáš 17:12
06:57
07:42
Kruml Oliver 17:13
Vodička Tobiáš 18:13
08:01
08:49
Mach Petr 18:14
09:20
Mach Petr 2"
Pavlů Šimon 19:14
09:59
10:23
Houška Ondřej 19:15
11:09
Gras Jakub 19:16
Volšík Pavel 20:16
11:51
Hrabák Alex 21:16
12:54
13:58
Kruml Matyáš 21:17
Šefčík Jiří 22:17
14:06
Vodička Tobiáš 23:17
16:38
17:53
Kruml Oliver 23:18
19:41
Mach Petr 23:19
Pavlů Šimon 24:19
20:09
20:35
Kruml Matyáš 24:20
Landová Veronika
20:43
21:35
Houška Ondřej 7
22:37
Kruml Oliver 24:21
Volšík Pavel 25:21 7
23:09
Zikeš Jan 2"
23:20
23:40
Houška Ondřej 25:22
24:35
Kruml Matyáš 25:23 7
Landová Veronika
25:50
Hrabák Alex 26:23
26:07
27:35
Kruml Matyáš 26:24
Bartoš Jiří 2"
28:27
28:43
Kruml Jaroslav
Domkář Matěj
29:10
29:15
Houška Ondřej 7