2. liga mladší dorostenci Čechy / Základní část - divize SEVEROZÁPAD

Sat, 2 10. 2021, 12:00, Hala Gymnázium Jana Palacha, Mělník

Házená Mělník

21:50

Lokomotiva Louny

Rozhodčí

Janíček Jakub, Martoch Pavel

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Jarošová Lenka

Trenér

Řezníčková Andrea

Hráčská soupiska

Odpovědný vedoucí

Pavlíček Ladislav

Trenér

Kruml Jaroslav

Další funkcionář (C)

Čekal Roman

1. poločas

01:05
Houška Ondřej 7
02:22
Štorch Adam 0:1 7
Tockstein Josef 2"
02:22
Jaroš Jiří 1:1
02:42
02:51
Houška Ondřej 1:2
03:54
Bíža Jan 1:3
04:54
Houška Ondřej 1:4
Jaroš Jiří 2:4
05:47
Jaroš Jiří 3:4 7
06:29
07:13
Houška Ondřej 3:5
Jaroš Jiří
07:19
10:13
Bíža Jan 3:6
11:45
Bíža Jan 3:7 7
Švarc Filip 4:7
12:31
12:40
Houška Ondřej 4:8
13:36
Bíža Jan 7
Jaroš Jiří 5:8
14:18
14:41
Čekal Roman
15:04
Kaleja Milan 5:9
15:50
Bíža Jan 5:10
Tockstein Josef 6:10
16:19
17:02
Bárta Jakub 6:11
18:26
Kaleja Milan 6:12
Felcman Martin 2"
19:00
19:00
Šubrt Vít 6:13 7
19:58
Vacek Karel 6:14
Švarc Filip 7:14
20:11
20:45
Houška Ondřej 7:15 7
Švarc Filip 8:15
21:37
Pelikán Daniel 9:15
22:22
Virt Lukáš 10:15
22:49
Pelikán Adam 11:15 7
23:42
24:14
Houška Ondřej 11:16
Pelikán Adam 12:16
24:29
24:59
Vacek Karel 12:17
25:22
Vacek Karel 12:18
26:45
Štorch Adam 12:19
Švarc Filip 13:19
27:37
27:49
Kruml Oliver 13:20 7
29:28
Kruml Oliver 2"

2. poločas

Felcman Martin 2"
00:08
00:23
Bárta Jakub 13:21
01:36
Sochor Filip 13:22
02:17
Bíža Jan 13:23
02:46
Kruml Oliver 13:24
03:23
Zetek Jiří 13:25 7
Jaroš Jiří 2"
03:23
03:55
Bíža Jan 13:26
04:19
Bíža Jan 13:27
Felcman Martin 14:27
04:49
05:00
Houška Ondřej 14:28
05:36
Sochor Filip 14:29
06:13
Houška Ondřej 14:30
07:00
Sochor Filip 14:31
Felcman Martin 15:31
07:24
08:40
Kruml Matyáš 15:32
Skala Antonín 16:32
09:15
11:16
Kaleja Milan 16:33
11:44
Kaleja Milan 16:34
12:42
Kruml Matyáš 16:35
13:21
Kaleja Milan 16:36
14:20
Šubrt Vít 16:37
Pajonk Pavel 17:37
14:35
15:58
Čekal Roman
Švarc Filip 2"
15:58
16:23
Šubrt Vít 17:38
16:49
Bárta Jakub 17:39
17:55
Vacek Karel 17:40
Švarc Filip 18:40
19:20
19:43
Šubrt Vít 18:41
Felcman Martin 19:41
20:09
20:58
Kruml Matyáš 19:42
Felcman Martin 20:42
23:01
23:24
Kruml Oliver 20:43
23:47
Houška Ondřej 20:44
24:09
Čekal Martin 7
Švarc Filip 2"
24:09
24:09
Vacek Karel 20:45
25:48
Houška Ondřej 20:46
Pelikán Adam 21:46
26:48
27:12
Sochor Filip 21:47
28:18
Sochor Filip 21:48
28:24
Bíža Jan 21:49
30:00
Houška Ondřej
30:00
Kruml Matyáš 21:50 7