1. liga mladší dorostenky / podzim 2021 - jaro 2022

Sun, 3 4. 2022, 14:00, hala Jindřichův Hradec

Házená Jindřichův Hradec

39:30

TJ ČZ HBC Strakonice 1921

Delegát

Počet diváků

1. poločas

Mátlová Leona 1:0
00:31
Dobešová Anna 2:0
02:18
Mátlová Leona 3:0
03:28
04:06
Šulcová Nela 3:1
Camrdová Tereza 4:1
05:20
Camrdová Tereza 5:1
06:15
07:24
Šulcová Nela 5:2
Vokušová Michaela 6:2
07:48
Mátlová Leona 7:2
08:31
Dobešová Anna 8:2
10:06
10:42
Stranevová Nicol 8:3
Dobešová Anna 9:3
11:30
Coufalová Zuzana 10:3
12:44
13:22
Švecová Nela 10:4
Coufalová Zuzana 11:4
13:58
14:49
Šulcová Nela 11:5
Dobešová Anna 12:5
15:12
Mátlová Leona 13:5
16:25
16:32
Harant Martin
Mátlová Leona 14:5
17:10
17:34
Švecová Nela 14:6
Coufalová Zuzana 15:6
18:03
Dobešová Anna 16:6
18:57
Coufalová Zuzana 17:6
19:23
20:30
Horažďovská Nela 17:7
Dvorská Amálie 18:7
21:10
21:24
Šulcová Nela 18:8
23:37
Benešová Nikola 18:9
Dvorská Amálie 19:9
24:42
25:45
Šulcová Nela 19:10
Dobešová Anna 20:10
26:00
26:23
Klejnová Apolena 20:11
Hemberová Lucie 21:11
26:50
27:08
Šulcová Nela 21:12
Picková Viktorie 22:12
27:25
27:43
Šulcová Nela 22:13
28:27
Šulcová Nela 22:14
Camrdová Tereza 23:14
29:27
30:07
Šulcová Nela 23:15

2. poločas

00:58
Švecová Nela 23:16
01:28
Klejnová Apolena 23:17
Dobešová Anna 24:17
02:08
03:12
Benešová Nikola 24:18
Vokušová Michaela 25:18
03:23
04:03
Remešová Ema 25:19
Camrdová Tereza 26:19
05:50
06:13
Švecová Nela 26:20
Coufalová Zuzana 27:20
06:34
07:04
Benešová Nikola 27:21
09:14
Harantová Eliška 27:22
10:17
Remešová Ema 2"
Vokušová Michaela 28:22 7
10:49
12:57
Harantová Eliška 28:23 7
Dvořáková Anna 29:23
13:34
14:32
Klejnová Apolena 29:24
Coufalová Zuzana 30:24
15:07
16:23
Harant Martin
16:29
Remešová Ema 30:25
Dvořáková Eliška 31:25
16:36
Coufalová Zuzana 32:25
17:40
Coufalová Zuzana 33:25 7
20:30
21:24
Benešová Nikola 33:26
22:22
Šulcová Nela 33:27
Dvořáková Anna 34:27
22:42
23:02
Stranevová Nicol 34:28
24:29
Šulcová Nela 34:29 7
Coufalová Zuzana 7
25:14
Dvořáková Eliška 35:29
25:58
Dobešová Anna 36:29
27:04
Dvořáková Anna 37:29
28:02
28:02
Benešová Nikola 2"
28:19
Harant Martin
28:51
Kreuzerová Barbora 37:30
Coufalová Zuzana 38:30
29:04
Vokušová Michaela 39:30
29:28